Power Instinct Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Dialogue Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
29 years
Birthdate
5/3/1967
Birthplace
A harbor town in Italy
Blood Type
O
Height
187 cm
Nickname
Sexy corpulent woman
Weapon(s)
Whip
Weight
77 kg
Special Skill(s)
Bare hand combat, attacks that involve the use of her physique

Similar Fighters
Alex (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Altia (Toshiba EMI)
Toshiba EMI
April O'Neil (Mirage Studios)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Ash Crimson (SNK)
King of Fighters
Elektra / Electra
Marvel
Elirin Goldsmith (TGL)
Variable Geo
Gino (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Jakor (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Lenny Creston (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Marstorius (Data East)
Fighter's History
Pachet (Right Stuff)
Right Stuff
Polly (Accend Inc.)
Accend Inc.
P-Shaval (D3 Publisher)
D3 Publisher
Reika (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Rosa (SNK)
Savage Reign
Seong Mi-na / Seung Mina
Soul Edge
Spice (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Usagi (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Verny (Atlus)
Atlus
Zeta (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail