Kronos Digital Entertainment Characters

Kronos Digital Entertainment
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
27
Birthplace
Shores of Hyperia
Fighting Style(s)
Dragon Slayer
Full Name
Scarlet Zerai
Weapon(s)
Dragon Saber

Similar Fighters
2B (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Abelia Schillfelt (Namco)
Soul Edge
Aeon (Konami)
Konami
Ài Hǔ / 艾虎, Ai Hu
Waixing
Aleksander (8105graphics)
8105graphics
Alexander the Great (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Annie (Lab Zero Games)
Lab Zero Games
Arawn / Aroun
Aquaplus
Arcer (Intec)
Intec
Arshes Nei (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Asch (Namco)
Namco
Ashrah (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Assassin (Namco)
Soul Edge
Asura (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Atalanta (Vermillion Entertainment)
Vermillion Entertainment
Athena (SNK)
SNK vs Capcom
Attila the Hun (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Axku (Roxra)
Roxra
Baek Po / 백포, Báibù, 白布, Backpo
Sof Try Game Production
Bái Yùtáng / 白玉堂, Bai Yutang
Waixing
Balboa Namjak / 발보아 남작, Baron Balboa
Sof Try Game Production
Balga (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Balok (Acclaim)
Acclaim
Bellona (Modus)
Modus
Ben Hurt (Mattel)
Mattel
Billy Lee (DDV) (Tradewest)
Double Dragon
Blade Master Alastor (Capcom)
Asura Blade
Boy (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Brandon (Vivid Image)
Vivid Image
Callisto (Renaissance Pictures)
Renaissance Pictures
Cao Cao (Koei)
Koei
Carceres (Atreid Concept)
Atreid Concept
Carmine (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Cassandra Alexandra (Namco)
Soul Edge
Cawnus (Data East)
Data East
Celes Alfort (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Centurion (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Century (Accend Inc.)
Accend Inc.
Cerebella (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Chameleon (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Charade (Namco)
Soul Edge
Charry & Steve (Data East)
Data East
Chelsea Arcot (Windmill Oasis)
Windmill Oasis
Clayman (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Cyber Sub-Zero (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Daegon (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Dagan (Saffire)
Saffire
Dairou (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Dakini / Bronto (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Dan McGovern (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Daruma (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
DeathBringer (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works
Decimator (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Duke / Andre (Slashers)
Vivid Image
Duke Rambert (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Duon (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Efe (Vivid Image)
Vivid Image
Eknaton / 2p "Nektas"
Elettronica Video-Games S.R.L.
Elion (Eolith)
Eolith
Erile / Eril
IGS
Eteocles / 2p "Arakis"
Elettronica Video-Games S.R.L.
Evie (Roxra)
Roxra
Faust (Gameloft)
Gameloft
Fei-Yen Kn (Sega)
Virtual-On
Fighter / ファイター
CoroCoro Comic
Forxa (Roxra)
Roxra
Fujin (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Fury (Nekki)
Nekki
Fuyue S. (D3 Publisher)
D3 Publisher
Gamora (Marvel)
Marvel vs Capcom
Garyo The Whirlwind (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Genghis Khan (Pipeworks Software)
Deadliest Warrior
Gildus (Allumer)
Allumer
Gogandantess (Capcom)
Capcom
Gōya no Kishi (Konami)
Konami
Gurianos (Allumer)
Allumer
Hakufu Sonsaku / Sun Ce
BaseSon
Han-Myeong (Namco)
Soul Edge
Hannibal (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Hanzo Hattori (Shinzo) (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Helen (Studio Saizensen)
Studio Saizensen
Hibito (Dimps)
Draglade
Hien (TGL)
Sword Dancer
Hiryu (Sammy)
Sammy
Huā Dié / 花蝶, Hua Die
Waixing
Hwang Seong-gyeong / Hwang Sung Kyung
Soul Edge
Irriana (Allumer)
Allumer
Ittle Dew (Ludosity)
Ludosity
Jannu (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Janus (Mirage Technologies)
Mirage Technologies
Jarek (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Jaryou (TGL)
Sword Dancer
Jen Scotts / Pink Time Ranger
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Jen-Tai (Namco)
Namco
Jericho (Nakaba Suzuki)
Nakaba Suzuki
Jinpyo / 진표, Jinpoo
Sof Try Game Production
Joan of Arc (Pipeworks Software)
Deadliest Warrior
Johnny Crasher (CyberPhobX)
CyberPhobX
Judgement Day (Examu)
Examu
Kabal (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kagami (Hyper) (SNK)
Last Blade
Kaigen (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Kaiku (Roxra)
Roxra
Kain Blade (Sega)
Sega
Kakoton Genjo / Xiahou Dun
BaseSon
Kal / Hal (2P)
Naxat Soft
Kamui (ADK)
ADK
Kanae (Vivid Image)
Vivid Image
Kannei Koha / Gan Ning
BaseSon
Kannuki (Square-Enix)
Bushido Blade
Kayin Amoh (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Keela (Saffire)
Saffire
Kerrel / Faud (Japan)
Sammy
Khameleon (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
King Leo / Shin Shishiou (Japan)
Savage Reign
King Lion / Shishiou / Kage Shishiou (Japan)
Savage Reign
Kirikou (Success)
Success
Knight (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Knight (TGL)
Sword Dancer
Korr (Namco)
Namco
Kotal Kahn (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Kubera / Tyranno (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Kung Lao (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kunimitsu (II) (Namco)
Tekken
Kuon Sumeragi (Examu)
Examu
Ky Kiske (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Lang (Sammy)
Sammy
Lauren Shiba / Red Samurai Ranger
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Leixia (Namco)
Soul Edge
Lemure (Mirage Technologies)
Mirage Technologies
Lemuria (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Leo (Capcom)
Capcom
Leon (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Li Mei (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Lightning (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Lihua (Taito)
Kaiser Knuckle
Linghu Chong (Softstar)
Softstar
Linne (French-Bread)
French-Bread
Lipsyncher (Saban Entertainment)
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Liu Kang (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Lizardman (generic) (Namco)
Soul Edge
Lizardman / Aeon (SC5)
Soul Edge
Long / Long Yingeng, 龙吟风, "Ào Jiàn/傲剑" (Proud Jian)
IGS
Lucina (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Luna (Namco)
Soul Edge
Luó Shānǚ / Luo Shanu, Princess Iron Fan, 羅剎女
Asder
Mǎ Hàn / 馬漢, Ma Han
Waixing
Magnus (Gameloft)
Gameloft
Magnus (Saffire)
Saffire
Mai Kawasumi (Key)
Key
Mamoru Fujimi (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Marco (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works
Marcus (High Voltage)
High Voltage
Marcus / 2p "Caius"
Elettronica Video-Games S.R.L.
Mariti / Tricera (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Mavado (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Maximus (Midway)
Midway
Medusa (Vermillion Entertainment)
Vermillion Entertainment
Měi Hù / 美冴, Mei Hu
Asder
Michael (Data East)
Data East
Mifune (Sega)
Sega
Mildred Avallone (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Minotaur (Vermillion Entertainment)
Vermillion Entertainment
Mugenji (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Murasaki Nakoruru / Purple Nakoruru
Samurai Shodown
Nakoruru (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Nariko (Sony)
Sony
Naru Amoh (Child) (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Naru Amoh (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Natsu (Namco)
Soul Edge
Nephra (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Bloody Roar
Ninja (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Noob Saibot (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Oboro's Amazons (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Octavia / Okutavia
Aquaplus
Organa (Micronet)
Micronet
Otto (NRF)
NRF
Oya (Black Ring Games)
Black Ring Games
Oyu of Odani / Oichi
Capcom
Patroklos (Namco)
Soul Edge
Philia / Philia Philis
Namco
Pirate (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Pyra/Mythra / Homura/Hikari
Smash Brothers
Pyrrha (Namco)
Soul Edge
Pyrrha Ω / Pyrrha Omega, Evil Pyrrha
Soul Edge
Rabga (Roxra)
Roxra
Rain (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Ramda (Eolith)
Eolith
Rasetsu / Brachio (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Raven (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Rebecca (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Rebelion (Examu)
Examu
Reina (Buronson)
Fist of the North Star
Rekka (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Revenant (Namco)
Soul Edge
Rimi Sakihata (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Rinka Yoshino (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Robo-Ky (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Robo-Ky Mk. II (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Rosemary (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Roza (ZyX)
ZyX
Ryubi Gentoku / Liu Bei
BaseSon
Ryuko Matoi (Kadokawa Shoten)
Kadokawa Shoten
RZA (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Saber (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Saber Alter / Saber Alternative
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Saki Mitonoya (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Sandra (Eolith)
Eolith
Sareena (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Sarumaru (Konami)
Konami
Satsuki Kiryuin (Kadokawa Shoten)
Kadokawa Shoten
Scanda / Arou (JPN)
Hiryu no Ken
Scorpina (Saban Entertainment)
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Scorpion (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Setsuna Saiduki / Setsuna Saizuki
Yuke's
Shadow Boy (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Shang Tsung (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Shaola (DC)
DC
Shaolin Monk (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Shì Rěn / 侍忍, Shi Ren
Asder
Shishin / Shi Jin
Suikoenbu
Shujinko (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Sinclair (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Sir Dregan (Midway)
Midway
Sirou (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Sittara (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Siyian (Xīn Yì)
Xīn Yì
Snake (Data East)
Data East
Soifon (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Sol Badguy (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Soldier (Panda Entertainment)
Sango Fighter
Sonken Chubo / Sun Quan
BaseSon
Sophitia Alexandra (Namco)
Soul Edge
Soryu / Kubera (True form)
Hiryu no Ken
Soul Edge (Namco)
Soul Edge
Spartan (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Spiral (Marvel)
Marvel vs Capcom
Stylish Alastor (Capcom)
Capcom
Suang Dao (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Sub-Zero (II) (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Sun Shang Xiang (Koei)
Koei
Sun Tzu (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Sword (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Taria (Midway)
Midway
Taven (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Tenshi Hinanawi (Twilight Frontier)
Touhou Fighters
Terra Branford / Tina Branford (Japan)
Final Fantasy
Tia Harribel (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Tieme / Teem
Koei
Tiria (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Toji Shindo (Takara)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Tokiya Kanzaki (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Trish (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Tsubaki Yayoi (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Tusk (Rare)
Killer Instinct
Vallah (Midway)
Midway
Vanto (Roxra)
Roxra
Velasca (Renaissance Pictures)
Renaissance Pictures
Viking (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Viracocha (Capcom)
Capcom
Vlad the Impaler (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Vritra (Eolith)
Eolith
Wells / Weles
IGS
Wonder Woman (DC)
DC
Wu Done / Wudang
Xīn Yì
Wülf (Strata)
Strata
Xeldus (Allumer)
Allumer
Xena (Renaissance Pictures)
Renaissance Pictures
Xenobia (Acclaim)
Acclaim
Xianghua / Chai Xianghua
Soul Edge
Xiǎolóngnǚ / Xiaolongnu, 小龍女
Asder
Yaci Izanagi (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Yuda (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Yunfei (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Z.W.E.I. (Namco)
Soul Edge
Zande (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Zhǎn Zhāo / 展昭, Zhan Zhao
Waixing
Zhao Yen (Studio Gigante)
Studio Gigante
Zhīzhū Jīng / Zhizhu Jing, 蜘蛛精
Asder
Zucchini / ズッキーニ
CoroCoro Comic

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail