Kyo Kusanagi (King of Fighters: Maximum Impact) says...
I am... the champion!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
May 1, 1563
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Black
Fighting Style(s)
Shissen Karihadi
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 8"
Nickname
Dandy of the South Seas
Occupation
Pirate
Weapon(s)
Soryuju (Nunchaku)
Weight
126 lbs.
Birthplace
Shuri, Ryukyu Kingdom (Present day Osaka, Japan)
Tagged
fur
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail