M. Bison (Street Fighter 5) says...
At the limits of despair, death is the only respite!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
May 1, 1563
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Black
Fighting Style(s)
Shissen Karihadi
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 8"
Nickname
Dandy of the South Seas
Occupation
Pirate
Weapon(s)
Soryuju (Nunchaku)
Weight
126 lbs.
Birthplace
Shuri, Ryukyu Kingdom (Present day Osaka, Japan)
Tagged
fur
Click here to see similar characters

Soul Calibur 2
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Nobutoshi Kanna, Doug Boyd
Match Start
You're a pain.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail