Huitzil (Vampire Savior) says...
Special program operative. Object's protection is priority:
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
May 1, 1563
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Black
Fighting Style(s)
Shissen Karihadi
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 8"
Nickname
Dandy of the South Seas
Occupation
Pirate
Weapon(s)
Soryuju (Nunchaku)
Weight
126 lbs.
Birthplace
Shuri, Ryukyu Kingdom (Present day Osaka, Japan)
Tagged
fur
Click here to see similar characters

Soul Calibur 4
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
Portrayed By: Kenjiro Tsuda, Steve Van Wormer
Storyline
Maxi had come to a trading port in India to pay his respects to his friends who had been murdered by grotesque creatures, and renew his vow to avenge them. There he reunited with Kilik and Xianghua, and long-forgotten memories came flooding back. But while Maxi's body was a host to a fragment of the cursed sword and Kilik held a piece of the Dvapa...
Win Quote (Critical Finish)
Sorry, but I can't die yet.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail