Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits Search

Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
May 1, 1563
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Black
Fighting Style(s)
Shissen Karihadi
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 8"
Nickname
Dandy of the South Seas
Occupation
Pirate
Weapon(s)
Soryuju (Nunchaku)
Weight
126 lbs.
Birthplace
Shuri, Ryukyu Kingdom (Present day Osaka, Japan)

Soul Calibur 6
Playable Character
Portrayed By: Shigeo Kiyama, Steve Van Wormer
Match Start
If it's a fight you want, it's a fight you'll get!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail