User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
May 1, 1563
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Black
Fighting Style(s)
Shissen Karihadi
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 8"
Nickname
Dandy of the South Seas
Occupation
Pirate
Weapon(s)
Soryuju (Nunchaku)
Weight
126 lbs.
Birthplace
Shuri, Ryukyu Kingdom (Present day Osaka, Japan)

Soul Calibur 3
Playable Character (Playstation 2 Release)
Portrayed By: Nobutoshi Kanna, Steve Van Wormer
Prefight vs. Night Terror (input)
One freak after another... what the heck is going on?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail