Soul Edge Characters

Namco
fur
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
May 1, 1563
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Black
Fighting Style(s)
Shissen Karihadi
Hair Color
Black
Height
5' 8"
Nickname
Dandy of the South Seas
Occupation
Pirate
Weapon(s)
Soryuju (Nunchaku)
Weight
126 lbs.
Birthplace
Shuri, Ryukyu Kingdom (Present day Osaka, Japan)

Similar Fighters
Basil Hawkins (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Kid (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Smoker (New World) (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail