La Mariposa (Dead or Alive 5) says...
You really want to fight this badly?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
4045 BC
Birthplace
Makai
Full Name
Jedah Dohma
Height
215 cm
Nickname
The Lord of the Vampire
Species
Dark savior
Weight
12~1002 kg
Date of death
Around 1890AD (revived 100 years later)
Personal quote
I shall be the one to unite every dispirited soul.
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Capcom Fighting Evolution
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Isshin Chiba
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Nero Fatica +
Dio Segah +(air)
[Guard Cancel] Spreggio +
Super Moves
Finale Rosso +
Prova Di Servo +,
Win Quote
Forget all that you know is true, for my new world is about to be born.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail