Oro (Street Fighter 3: Third Strike) says...
Keep it up and you'll suffer the horror of pain!
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
36
Birthdate
2/19/1162
Birthplace
Mongolia
Blood Type
O
Full Name
Jinghis Carn
Hair Color
Black
Height
170 cm
Occupation
Champion of his people
Weight
120 kg
Hates
Sweet things (especially parfait), strong women
Loves
Mongolian sumo wrestling, liquor, conquest, harsh things
Nickname
The Heroic Leader of the Mongolian Marauding Horde
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Sample Movelist
Command Moves
Mongolian Strong Earth +
Special Moves
Mongolian Tiger Flash +
Mongolian Pangolin +
Mongolian Dynamite +
Mongolian Press +
Win Quote vs. Ryofu
It was good to grapple with a Samurai... And kick you're Shogunate butt!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail