World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
36
Birthdate
2/19/1162
Birthplace
Mongolia
Blood Type
O
Full Name
Jinghis Carn
Hair Color
Black
Height
170 cm
Occupation
Champion of his people
Weight
120 kg
Hates
Sweet things (especially parfait), strong women
Loves
Mongolian sumo wrestling, liquor, conquest, harsh things
Nickname
The Heroic Leader of the Mongolian Marauding Horde

Similar Fighters
Algos (Micronet)
Micronet
Ashura (Wolfteam)
Wolfteam
Phoenix Ikki (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Pica (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Polar Knight (Yacht Club Games)
Yacht Club Games
Tenkū-hei (Konami)
Konami

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail