Soiree Meira (King of Fighters 2006, The) says...
Well, well, the main attraction.
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
4/5/1412
Birthplace
France
Blood Type
B
Full Name
Janne d'Arc
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
168 cm
Measurements
90 59 93 cm
Occupation
Swordswoman
Personal Treasure(s)
Her own beauty
Weight
53 kg
Hates
Man of bear-interests type, harsh things
Loves
Being strong, good men, cooking, parfait
Nickname
The Swordswoman who holds a grudge / One Really Crazy Sword-swinging Chick
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes Perfect
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Hiromi Kawazoe
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Flash Sword +
Justice Sword +
[Hero] Aura Bird +
Desperation Moves
Fire Bird ++
Angel Arrow +++
Win Quote vs. Ryoko
Just as I thought. Once a little girl,always a little girl!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail