Rogue (X-Men vs Street Fighter) says...
Now do I get a kiss, sugah?
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
4/5/1412
Birthplace
France
Blood Type
B
Full Name
Janne d'Arc
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
168 cm
Measurements
90 59 93 cm
Occupation
Swordswoman
Personal Treasure(s)
Her own beauty
Weight
53 kg
Hates
Man of bear-interests type, harsh things
Loves
Being strong, good men, cooking, parfait
Nickname
The Swordswoman who holds a grudge / One Really Crazy Sword-swinging Chick
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Hiromi Kawazoe
Sample Movelist
Command Moves
Ground Strike +
Special Moves
Aura Bird +
Justice Sword +
Flash Sword +
Fire Bird +
Win Quote
What a boring match. Come back after you practice...Better yet, don't come back.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail