Jack (World Heroes 2 Jet) says...
Heh, heh, heh. You do not have enough blood to satisfy me.
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
4/5/1412
Birthplace
France
Blood Type
B
Full Name
Janne d'Arc
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
168 cm
Measurements
90 59 93 cm
Occupation
Swordswoman
Personal Treasure(s)
Her own beauty
Weight
53 kg
Hates
Man of bear-interests type, harsh things
Loves
Being strong, good men, cooking, parfait
Nickname
The Swordswoman who holds a grudge / One Really Crazy Sword-swinging Chick
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Movelist
Command Moves
Mercury Smash (in air)+
Special Moves
Aura Bird +
Flash Sword +
Win Quote
Ha,ha,ha. Would you like to make any other comments about my place being in the kitchen?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail