User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
4/5/1412
Birthplace
France
Blood Type
B
Full Name
Janne d'Arc
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
168 cm
Measurements
90 59 93 cm
Occupation
Swordswoman
Personal Treasure(s)
Her own beauty
Weight
53 kg
Hates
Man of bear-interests type, harsh things
Loves
Being strong, good men, cooking, parfait
Nickname
The Swordswoman who holds a grudge / One Really Crazy Sword-swinging Chick

World Heroes 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Hiromi Kawazoe
Sample Movelist
Command Moves
Mercury Smash (in air)+
Ground Strike +
Special Moves
Aura Bird +
Justice Sword +
Flash Sword +
Win Quote
Oh,hoh,hoh,hoh. Just call me the most beautiful swordsperson in the universe. Or, for that matter, just call me.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail