User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery

Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
4/5/1412
Birthplace
France
Blood Type
B
Full Name
Janne d'Arc
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
168 cm
Measurements
90 59 93 cm
Occupation
Swordswoman
Personal Treasure(s)
Her own beauty
Weight
53 kg
Hates
Man of bear-interests type, harsh things
Loves
Being strong, good men, cooking, parfait
Nickname
The Swordswoman who holds a grudge / One Really Crazy Sword-swinging Chick


World Heroes Perfect
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Hiromi Kawazoe
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Flash Sword +
Justice Sword +
[Hero] Aura Bird +
Desperation Moves
Fire Bird ++
Angel Arrow +++
Win Quote
Ooh,sweet. I have to wonder why I'm so strong!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail