Paradox Development Characters

Paradox Development

User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
May 9, 1970
Full Name
Dennis Coles
Nickname
Ironman, Ghost, Tony Starks
Birthplace
Staten Island, New York City, New York

Similar Fighters
Ahmed Johnson (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Andrew Yang (Sam's Games)
Sam's Games
Austin (Ratti Entertainment)
Ratti Entertainment
Bam Bam Bigelow (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Bernie Sanders (Sam's Games)
Sam's Games
Bruce Lee (Virgin Interactive)
Virgin Interactive
Donald Trump (Sam's Games)
Sam's Games
GZA (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Inspectah Deck (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Joe Rogan (Sam's Games)
Sam's Games
Lex Luger (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Mack (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Masta Killa (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Method Man (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Ol' Dirty Bastard (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Pete Buttigieg (Sam's Games)
Sam's Games
Raekwon (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Razor Ramon (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
RZA (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Shaq (Electronic Arts)
Electronic Arts
Shawn Michaels (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
The Undertaker (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
U-God (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Ultimate Warrior (Acclaim)
Acclaim
Vader / Big Van Vader
Titan Sports
Yokozuna (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail