Higher Voltage
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
43
Birthdate
6/19/1972
Birthplace
Berlin, Germany
Blood Type
O
Full Name
Rudolf Gartheimer
Height
191 cm
Nickname
Body of steel, heart of iron
Special Skill(s)
Attacks using iron balls
Weight
95 kg
Hobbies
Crushing the Goketsuji, drinking beer and wine
Occupation
Vice-President of a certain international organization
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters