World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
4/2/1555
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Fuuma ninjutsu
Full Name
Fuuma Kotarou
Grasping power
61 kg
Hair Color
Red
Hates
Pickled plum, his superiors
Height
175 cm
Loves
Love, bread, meat, monkeys
Occupation
Apprentice in Fuuma Ninja clan
Weight
70 kg
Nickname
A Rowdy as Rough and Wild as a Winter Storm

Similar Fighters
Goemon (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Yukimura Sanada (Capcom)
Capcom
Eiji Shinjo (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Gowcaizer (Technos)
Technos
Hanzo Hattori (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Hizumi Yukinoue (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Joe Higashi (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kotaro Fuma (Capcom)
Capcom
Mai Shiranui (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Shinobu Kawasaki / Sukeban Kawasaki Shinobu
Asuka 120%

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail