Back to Characters

Fudomaru
a.k.a. Fudohmaru
Technos
Terry Bogard (King of Fighters 2001, The) says...
Do you hear me? I'm no freak show!
Games Dialogue Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
February 10, 1991
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Ranpou Fudoh
Height
188 cm
Loves
Moonlight, Kanjincho, his weapons
Nickname
Holy Sword Under Moonlight
Personal Treasure(s)
His Daigo-style tea set
Weight
89 kg
Hates
People with blonde hair and blue eyes, drag queens
Occupation
Ninja (masquerades as a schoolteacher for reconnaissance)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Ryotaro Okiayu
Win Quote vs. Kyosuke
That sword looks like a toy compared to mine.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail