User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
32
Best sport
Ice hockey
Birthdate
9/16/1963
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Curry rice
Favorite music
Jazz
Fighting Style(s)
Kickboxing
Height
195 cm
Hobbies
Fishing, body building
Nickname
Burning! Father
Personal Treasure(s)
His son, Junior
Special Skill(s)
Drinking a beer in one swig
Weight
110 kg
Hates
Parents who are hard on their children
Occupation
Formerly airplane mechanic, recently returned to pro kickboxing

Real Bout Fatal Fury Special
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Not present in Gameboy version
Portrayed By: B. J. Love
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Zapper +
Guts Dunk +
[Breakshot] Double Kong +
Desperation Moves
Megaton Screw ++
Super Desperation Moves
Armageddon Buster +,//
Win Quote vs. Joe
Oh, you crazy monkey-man, you!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail