Fatal Fury Characters

SNK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Movelist Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
32
Best sport
Ice hockey
Birthdate
9/16/1963
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Curry rice
Favorite music
Jazz
Fighting Style(s)
Kickboxing
Height
195 cm
Hobbies
Fishing, body building
Nickname
Burning! Father
Personal Treasure(s)
His son, Junior
Special Skill(s)
Drinking a beer in one swig
Weight
110 kg
Hates
Parents who are hard on their children
Occupation
Formerly airplane mechanic, recently returned to pro kickboxing

Similar Fighters
Bob Roman (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail