Iori Yagami (King of Fighters 11, The) says...
Are you just going to writhe like that? You're one pathetic piece of work!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1967
Birthplace
USA
Hair Color
Blue
Height
168cm
Measurements
88-61-87cm
Nickname
Fearsome Feline
Personal quote
How can everyone be happy?
Species
Cat woman
Weapon(s)
Fights with razor-sharp claws.
Weight
58kg (4.1kg in cat form)
Fighting Style(s)
Can fight with feline abilities. She can also transform fully into a cat, although this is not really useful in battle.
Occupation
Musical Star, Sister of an Orphanage
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
From Darkstalkers series
Portrayed By: G.K. Bowes
Storyline
A cat woman raised by nuns, Felicia left the convent and is on a quest to become a star.
Victory vs. Frank West
Finished already? Thanks for the pictures!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail