Spider-Man (Marvel vs Capcom) says...
Hey, I can't always be friendly to everyone!
Games Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
October 31, 1979
Date of death
November 5, 2004
Eye Color
Black
Fighting Style(s)
Self defense resembling Capoeira
Hair Color
Black
Nickname
Ryuzaki
Occupation
#1, 2, and 3 Detective in the world
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail