User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
28
Best sport
A Ninjya never plays sports
Birthdate
12/25/1967
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
Preserved food, good-keeping food
Fighting Style(s)
Kisaragi Style Ninjutsu
Hates
Kyokugen Ryu
Height
172 cm
Hobbies
Practice for new techniques
Nickname
Mysterious Extreme Killer
Personal Treasure(s)
Belief in his own style
Weight
70 kg

Art of Fighting 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Yoshinori Shima
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Kasumi Giri +
Kisaragi Ryurenken Kyaku +
Ki Koh Hou +
Super Moves
Zantetsu Ha +
Desperation Moves
Zantetsu Tourohken +
Win Quote vs. Eiji
You fought well, my friend. I admire your spunk.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail