User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
28
Best sport
A Ninjya never plays sports
Birthdate
12/25/1967
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
Preserved food, good-keeping food
Fighting Style(s)
Kisaragi Style Ninjutsu
Hates
Kyokugen Ryu
Height
172 cm
Hobbies
Practice for new techniques
Nickname
Mysterious Extreme Killer
Personal Treasure(s)
Belief in his own style
Weight
70 kg

King of Fighters 2000, The
Striker Character (Neo Geo Release)
Lin's "another striker"
Portrayed By: Yoshinori Shima

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail