Johnny Cage (Mortal Kombat 11) says...
Nature girl.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter Alpha 3
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Masashi Sugawara
Win Quote
You need more Keiko, if you want to be a true Rikishi like me!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail