User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery

Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli


Super Street Fighter 2 Turbo
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Also playable in "Old" mode with code
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Oicho Throw (close)+
Sumo Headbutt +
Sumo Smash +
Hundred Hand Slap
Super Moves
Super Killer Head Ram +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail