Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters
Street Fighter 2
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Sample Movelist
Throw Moves
Sekkan Kyaku (close)/+,
Saba Ori (close)/+,
Command Moves
Hiza Geri (close)/+
Special Moves
Sumo Headbutt +
Hundred Hand Slap
Win Quote (SNES)
It's natural for a sumo wrestler to become the world's strongest!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail