Wesker (Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
You've disappointed me.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter: The Movie
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Peter Tuiasosopo
Storyline
With Bison and his plans foiled, Honda is free to rejoin the sport of Sumo in Japan. He quits his job as GNT news tech and rejoins and dominates the world of Sumo, regaining once more the title of true Yokozuna.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail