Square-Enix Characters

Square-Enix
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery
Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
1899
Eye Color
Gold
Favorite Food(s)
Beef stew
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Milk
Height
149 cm
Nickname
Ed
Occupation
State Alchemist

Similar Fighters
Deidara (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto Clash of Ninja
Kirito (ASCII Media Works)
ASCII Media Works
Mignon Beart (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Ninon Beart (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Ryken (Pointfive Projects)
Pointfive Projects
Yun (Capcom)
Street Fighter

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail