King of Fighters Characters

SNK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
27
Birthdate
July 27, 1964
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Instinctive Boxing
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
6' 1"
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
The color blue
Nickname
Mad Duke
Occupation
Detective
Weight
174 lbs

Similar Fighters
Jill Valentine (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Ray McDougall (Data East)
Fighter's History

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail