User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
27
Birthdate
11/27/1940
Birthplace
Korean
Blood Type
O
Full Name
Kim Dragon
Hair Color
Black
Hates
Guns
Height
165 cm
Occupation
Martial Artist & Movie Star
Weight
50 kg
Loves
All martial arts, his own voice, duels, kim chee, ramen
Nickname
Scream, Oh Hundred Blows of Righteousness

World Heroes 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Movelist
Command Moves
Triangle Jump (in air)(wall)
Special Moves
Leaping Foot Slice +
Dragon Fang Kick +
100 Fist Blow
Win Quote
Ya-chaah! To call me strong would be an understatement. Titan would be a fair description.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail