World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Movelist Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
27
Birthdate
11/27/1940
Birthplace
Korean
Blood Type
O
Full Name
Kim Dragon
Hair Color
Black
Hates
Guns
Height
165 cm
Occupation
Martial Artist & Movie Star
Weight
50 kg
Loves
All martial arts, his own voice, duels, kim chee, ramen
Nickname
Scream, Oh Hundred Blows of Righteousness

Similar Fighters
Fei Long (Capcom)
Street Fighter

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail