Pix Arts Characters

Pix Arts
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery

Similar Fighters
Adam (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Airplane (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Algol (Yeounwoo Soft)
Yeounwoo Soft
Alisa Boskonovitch / Alisa Bosconovitch
Tekken
Android 17 & Android 16 (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Android 19 / Jinzōningen 19, Cyborg 19, Artificial Human 19
Dragon Ball Z
Anil 8 (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Anna (Forest)
Forest
Anna (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Aquila (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Arale (Akira Toriyama)
Jump All-Stars
Ashlotte (Namco)
Soul Edge
Ashura (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Assault (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Asura (Konami)
Konami
Axe (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Balbora (Lost Boys)
Lost Boys
Berserker (Racdym)
Racdym
Bingo (Lost Boys)
Lost Boys
Blaze (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Blitztank (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
Body (Toshiba EMI)
Toshiba EMI
Bokbok (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Boomer (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Boreas (Konami)
Konami
Borot (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Brocken (ADK)
World Heroes
Builder / Prime B (Rise 2)
Rise of the Robots
Bunnyrabbit (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Buzzsaw (Atari)
Atari
Candy (SNK)
King of Fighters
Celberus (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Celia (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Chickie Boom (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Chromax (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Chrome Dome (Mirage Studios)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Chronos (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Combot (Namco)
Tekken
Convoy / Optimus Prime
Takara
Cronos (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Crusher (Mirage Technologies)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
CW-4 Axe (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Cyber Woo (SNK)
SNK
Cyber-02 (Softstar)
Softstar
Cyquest (Micronet)
Micronet
Dachon (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Dali=Dali (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Deadlift (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Detain (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Dog E. Dog (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Dotoh-maru (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Dragonzord (Saban Entertainment)
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Duke (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Dusterd (Banpresto)
Banpresto
E-102Γ Chaos / Chaos Gamma
Sega
E-121 φ / E-121 Phi
Sega
EG-5 Jedi Hunter Droid (LucasArts)
LucasArts
Electra (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Emerl (Sega)
Sega
Eve (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Evil Boom (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Eye (Nintendo)
Nintendo
F-Guardian (Capcom)
Capcom
Fighter Bianky & Friends (Capcom)
Capcom
Fighting Team / Fighting Alloy Team, Fighting Wireframe Team, Fighting Polygon Team
Smash Brothers
Flail (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Flame (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Force (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Fulgore (Rare)
Killer Instinct
G. Robo no Hana (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Gadget Drone (Masaki Tsuzuki)
Masaki Tsuzuki
Gaea (Konami)
Konami
Gaean (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Garborg (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Garekky (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Gargoyle (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Gaudy (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Gel (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Geo (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Ghoston (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Ghostwalker (Micronet)
Micronet
Giant (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Giganto (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Giger (Konami)
Konami
Gong (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Grak (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Griller (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Grimm (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Grinder / Beowolf (JPN)
Almanic Corp.
Guard Robo (Sega)
Sega
Gun Jack (Namco)
Tekken
Hans (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Hanzor (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Hara Hara (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Helmut (Irem)
Irem
Himiko (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Hom (DreamFactory)
Tobal
Houou (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Hover (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Huitzil / Phobos (Japan)
Darkstalkers
Insane (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Jack (Namco)
Tekken
Jack Mantis (Forest)
Ningyou Tsukai
Jack-2 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-5 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-6 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-7 (Namco)
Tekken
Jack-X (Capcom)
Tekken
Jaguar (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Jibber (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Jingoro (Hudson)
Tengai Makyou
John (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Karakuri (Hudson)
Tengai Makyou
Katana (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
King Joe (Tsuburaya Productions)
Ultraman
K-Mosca / King Mosca
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Kohryu (Hudson)
Bloody Roar
Kongbot (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Kulapesh (7th Level)
7th Level
Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
L-BISS (Outback/D.A.S.T.)
Outback/D.A.S.T.
Le Chip (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Legend (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Leo (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Loader (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Lockjaw (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Locust (Micronet)
Micronet
Lon (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
M.O.G.U.E.R.A. / Moguera
Godzilla: Destroy All Monsters
Mantis (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Mantis X (Micronet)
Micronet
Marion / Marionette
Technos
Max (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Max (Team17)
Body Blows
Mayhem (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
MechaGodzilla (Toho)
Godzilla: Destroy All Monsters
MechaGodzilla II / MechaGodzilla MK2
Godzilla: Destroy All Monsters
Mecha-Naruto (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Mech-Hisui (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Mega Tigerzord (Saban Entertainment)
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Megatron (Takara)
Takara
Mei-Fang (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Metalong (Game Park Holdings)
Game Park Holdings
Microman / Biotron in U.S. Micronauts comic
Takara
Military / War (Rise 2)
Rise of the Robots
Mimi (Forest)
Forest
Minatek (Midway)
Midway
Ming Ming (Forest)
Forest
Mistress (Forest)
Forest
Moby Tank (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Moe mk-II (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Moletar (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Morden (7th Level)
7th Level
Mosca / G-Mosca
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Musafar (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Nancy-MI84J7 (Namco)
Tekken
Nasator (7th Level)
7th Level
Nay (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Necroborg (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Neko Chaos Black G666 / Neco Chaos Black G666
Melty Blood
Neo (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Nova (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
O Canada (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Ocha-Maro (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Old (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Omega (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Orion (Konami)
Konami
Orion (Micronet)
Micronet
Painbringer (Light Shock Software)
Light Shock Software
Pharoah Walker (Capcom)
Powerstone
Pittsburgh (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Poseidon (Konami)
Konami
Prototype Jack / P. Jack
Tekken
Pyros (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
R (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
R.O.B. / Robot
Smash Brothers
Ra (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Raima (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Ram-X (Sega)
Sega
Ratchet (Incredible Technologies, Inc.)
Incredible Technologies, Inc.
Repli (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Robert (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Robo Chibi (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Robo-47 (Sony)
Sony
Robo-Fortune (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Robojean (Takase)
Takase
Robo-Ky (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Robo-Ky Mk. II (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Robot C.H.O (Konami)
Konami
Rocky (SNK)
King of Fighters
Rogue (Forest)
Forest
S.I.D. (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Salvo (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Samson (Konami)
Konami
Samurai (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Sasuke (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Schmeiser (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Senju (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Sentinel (Marvel)
Marvel vs Capcom
Sentry (Marvel)
Marvel
Sentry / Rook (Rise 2)
Rise of the Robots
Serio (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Servbot / Servobot, Kobun
Marvel vs Capcom
Shadow (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Shadow Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
Sheepman (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Shenlong (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Shredder (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Siemens (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Silver Dragon (Forest)
Forest
Skapokon (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Skapon (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Skater (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Skull Reaper / Sirius / セレウス
Irem
Skullcrusher (Atari)
Atari
Sky Hound (Forest)
Forest
Solis (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Sparticus (7th Level)
7th Level
Speed (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Star (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Stealth (Polygon Magic)
Polygon Magic
Steppenwolf (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
STRS1 (Micronet)
Micronet
Suikwan (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Sun C (Forest)
Forest
Super MechaGodzilla (Toho)
Godzilla: Destroy All Monsters
Supervisor (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Superzak (Nintendo)
Nintendo
SYSTEM (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
T17 (Team17)
Body Blows
Tangram (Sega)
Virtual-On
Tankotron (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Taros (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Tekno (Team17)
Body Blows
Tesse Ronbllozo (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Thoraxe (Micronet)
Micronet
Thorn (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Thug501 (Micronet)
Micronet
Thunder Megazord (Saban Entertainment)
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Tiger (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Torkuda (7th Level)
7th Level
Toy King (Sega)
Sega
TwinBee (Konami)
Konami
Ultra V (Sony)
Sony
Urchin (Micronet)
Micronet
Urunus (Konami)
Konami
V1-Hyper (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Valkyrie (Studio Zan)
Studio Zan
Vandal (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Vector (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Vitriol (Mirage Technologies)
Rise of the Robots
Volcanus (High Voltage)
High Voltage
Wai (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Walkyrie (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Warlord (Diversions Entertainment)
Diversions Entertainment
Whiplash (Micronet)
Micronet
Wild3 (Zoom)
Zero Divide
Yeager (Sega)
Sega
Yug / Wishbone (JPN)
Sega
Zak (Nintendo)
Nintendo
Zero (Zoom)
Zero Divide
Zero Gouki (Capcom)
Capcom

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail