Modus Characters

Modus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery

Similar Fighters
10/80 Special / 10/80 SP
Virtual-On
10Bianchi (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Adrick / Werleck (Japan)
Sammy
Ai (Navel)
Navel
Akane Inuwaka (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Akiha Tohno (Seifuku) (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Akiha Tohno (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Albiole (Naxat Soft)
Naxat Soft
Amazon (Twelve Interactive)
Twelve Interactive
Ameth (Tencent)
Tencent
Android 21 / Jinzōningen 21
Dragon Ball Z
Angelan (Sega)
Virtual-On
Angelia Avallone (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Aoko Aozaki (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Apache (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Apharmd B (Sega)
Virtual-On
Apharmd C (Sega)
Virtual-On
Apharmd S (Sega)
Virtual-On
Aquila Yuna (Toei Animation)
Saint Seiya
Archetype: Earth (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Arshes Nei (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Asch (Namco)
Namco
Aska (Konami)
Konami
Athena (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Athena Asamiya (SNK)
King of Fighters
Aya/immortal (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Ayaka (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Ayame (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Ayano (Altacia)
Altacia
Azrael (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Azteca (Taito)
Kaiser Knuckle
Azwel / Azwell
Soul Edge
B. Jenet (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Baichofu (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Baihu Zhang / Baihu Lee (prototype name)
Byulbram Creature
Bal-Bados (Sega)
Virtual-On
Balboa Namjak / 발보아 남작, Baron Balboa
Sof Try Game Production
Barazock (Taito)
Taito
Barbatos (Namco)
Namco
Bass (Phantom Card)
Phantom Card
Battery Kudo (Outback/D.A.S.T.)
Outback/D.A.S.T.
Bayonetta (Sega)
Smash Brothers
Beingal (BKN International)
BKN International
Berserker (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Betty (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Bianchi (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Blade (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Blaziken / Burshamo (JPN)
Nintendo
Blodia (Capcom)
Capcom
Blossom (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Boa Hancock (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Bridget (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Byakuren Hijiri (Team Shanghai Alice)
Touhou Fighters
Caesar Clown (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Cao Chun Yan / Chun Yang
Yugo Ishikawa
Caren (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Carmine (French-Bread)
French-Bread
Cassandra Murata (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Cawnus (Data East)
Data East
Celia (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Celia II KAI / Celia II Form, Celia II 改
FK Digital
Cervello (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Cetrion (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Chabane (Culture Brain)
Culture Brain
Chae Lee (Phantom Card)
Phantom Card
Cham Cham (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Chao Yun (Panda Entertainment)
Sango Fighter
Chelsea Arcot (Windmill Oasis)
Windmill Oasis
Chibiko (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Chizuru Kagura (SNK)
King of Fighters
Chizuru Kashiwagi (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Christie Monteiro (Namco)
Tekken
Cinenaria (Navel)
Navel
Claudia Silva (Namco)
Namco
Claus / Old Man (of the South Pole), Xian Weng, 仙翁
IGS
Cocoa (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Crimson Glory (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Curly Dadan / Kali Dadan
One Piece
Cyclone (Capcom)
Capcom
Cypher (Sega)
Virtual-On
Daktar / Ordyne (Japan)
Micronet
Dantel (Sammy)
Sammy
Deliza (Unico)
Unico
Demon Hyo (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Devilot (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Dogma (Konami)
Konami
Don Man / Tanmeng
Xīn Yì
Dordray (Sega)
Virtual-On
Dr. Wiz (Taito)
Taito
Dragon (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Dynamo (Unico)
Unico
Earth (IGS)
IGS
Eiji Kisaragi (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Emmy (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Empusa (Good Deal Games)
Good Deal Games
Erika (Tribeca)
Tribeca
Ethica Kibanohara (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
EVA-01 (Rebuild of Evangelion) (Gainax)
Gainax
EVA-01 / Shogouki
Gainax
Ezerberga (Keropyon)
Arcana Heart
Fangore / Ki Ba (Japan)
Naxat Soft
Father Faith / The Faith (prototype name)
Byulbram Creature
Fei-Yen Kn (Sega)
Virtual-On
Freeman (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Fujiwara no Mokou (Team Shanghai Alice)
Touhou Fighters
G Akiha (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
G. Kaiser / Kikaioh (Japan)
Capcom
Gaits (Capcom)
Capcom
Garuda (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Gerdon (Panda Entertainment)
Panda Entertainment
Geronimo / Beetlebomb
Kinnikuman
Giena (Yeounwoo Soft)
Yeounwoo Soft
Gill (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Goldor (Konami)
Konami
Goodman (SNK)
SNK
Gowcaizer (Technos)
Technos
Grys-Vok / グリスボック
Virtual-On
Hades / Yinyang Panguan, Yin-Yang Judge, 阴阳判官
IGS
Hakufu Sonsaku / Sun Ce
BaseSon
Hakumen / Haku-Men
BlazBlue
Hanabi (The Last) (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Hanabi Hyuga (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Hanna (Sammy)
Sammy
Harman (Right Stuff)
Right Stuff
Haru Usami (Akabei Soft2)
Akabei Soft2
Haruka (Sunrise)
Sunrise
Helion (Capcom)
Capcom
Henri (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Hilda Rize (child) (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Hina (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Hinata Hyuga (Shippuden) (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto Clash of Ninja
Hiro2 (IGS)
IGS
Hisako (Iron Galaxy Studios)
Killer Instinct
Hitomi Kisugi (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Holy God Earth (IGS)
IGS
Hong Meiling / Hong Meirin
Touhou Fighters
Hornet Sonia (Toei Animation)
Saint Seiya
Hua Shan / Mount Hua
Xīn Yì
Igniz (Eolith)
King of Fighters
Ikumi Amasawa (Key)
Key
Ingrid (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Insane Shizuru (Rei no Mono)
Rei no Mono
Irisviel (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Iron Maiden Jeanne (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Izanagi (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Izanami (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Jackal (Capcom)
Capcom
Jack-O Valentine (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Jade Dragon (Studio Gigante)
Studio Gigante
Jadou2 (IGS)
IGS
Janne / Jeanne
World Heroes
Jaycee (Namco)
Tekken
Jean Kujo (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Jetta (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Jhun (SNK)
King of Fighters
Jinpachi Mishima (Namco)
Tekken
Jubei Yamada (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Julisa (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Juri Akasaka / Jyuri Akasaka
Pretty Fighter
Kabal (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kabuki (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Kagome (Rumiko Takahashi)
Rumiko Takahashi
Kaguya Otsutsuki (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Kai-Ti (Team17)
Body Blows
Kakoton Genjo / Xiahou Dun
BaseSon
Kanae (Vivid Image)
Vivid Image
Kanako (DK-Software)
DK-Software
Kanna / Kannabi no Mikoto
Key
Kaori Misaka (Key)
Key
Kaoru Kuraki (Tencent)
Tencent
Karate Kenji (Viccom)
Viccom
Kasumi Ɑ / Kasumi Alpha
Dead or Alive
Kazane Tsukikage / Fuune (Hyoma's instruction manual profile)
Konami
Keel (Sega)
Sega
Kerrel / Faud (Japan)
Sammy
Key Boy / K-Boy, Kei Boy
Accend Inc.
Killer Frost (DC)
DC
Kimala (Phantom Card)
Phantom Card
King (II) (Namco)
Tekken
King (Panda Entertainment)
Panda Entertainment
Kisumi (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Kitana (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kokonoe (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Kokoro (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Kolin / Helen
Street Fighter
Konata (Vridge)
Vridge
Kotone (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Kotono (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Krauser (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kudlak Sin (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Kula Diamond (SNK)
King of Fighters
Kum Haehyun (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Kurenai Yuhi (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Kurisu Makise (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Kurosawa (Sega)
Sega
Kushina Uzumaki (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Kyle (Dimps)
Draglade
Kyoko Minazuki (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Kyoshiro Senryo (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Kyou Fujibayashi (Key)
Key
Kyrie Florian / Kirie Florian
Masaki Tsuzuki
La Fa (Naxat Soft)
Naxat Soft
Lal Mirch / 10Lal Mirch
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Lala Satalin Deviluke (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Lang (Sammy)
Sammy
Lapis (Success)
Success
Lee (Panda Entertainment)
Panda Entertainment
Len (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Leo Whitefang (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Leon (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Licca-chan / Lisa (foreign markets)
Takara
Lightning (Capcom)
Capcom
Lili (Namco)
Tekken
Lina Inverse (Hajime Kanzaka)
Hajime Kanzaka
Lisa Lisa (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Lobo (Intec)
Intec
Loki (Sega)
Sega
Lola (Micromania)
Micromania
Lucifer (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Luey (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Luise Meyrink (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Luong (SNK)
King of Fighters
Luviagelita (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Madoushi (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Magical Caren (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Mahiro (Akimine Kamijyo)
Akimine Kamijyo
Mai (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Makendo Ichigo (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Maki Kagura / Kagura (KoF '96 GameBoy)
King of Fighters
Malakh (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Mangho / Mungfu
Byulbram Creature
Manx (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Maori Kasuga (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Maria (Team17)
Body Blows
Maria Christel (Imagineer)
Pretty Fighter
Marin Aoki (Imagineer)
Pretty Fighter
Marsa (Konami)
Konami
Marstorius (Data East)
Fighter's History
Mashiro Mito (Lump of Sugar)
Lump of Sugar
Mayura (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Medaka Kurokami (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Mei Orisaka (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Mei Terumi (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Meifang (ZyX)
ZyX
<