User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1/27/1967
Birthplace
Spain
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Arranged Ninjitsu
Height
186 cm
Loves
Beautiful things, himself
Measurements
121,73,83 cm
Nickname
Bloody Claw
Special Skill(s)
Climbing walls, being vain
Weight
72 kg
Hates
ugly things, getting the blood of his opponent on himself

Street Fighter 5
Playable Character
Portrayed By: Junichi Suwabe, Doug Erholtz
Win Quote vs. Zeku
I was hoping to enjoy a fight against a traditional ninja art. But your techniques are lacking in elegance.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail