Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits Search

Character Biography
Birthdate
7/2/1955
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Muay Thai
Height
226 cm
Loves
Strong opponents
Measurements
140,87,95 cm
Nickname
Eternal King
Weight
109 kg
Hates
People who do small things, Shoryuken
Special Skill(s)
Diving under water (able to stay for over 20min)

Street Fighter 5
DLC Character
Win Quote vs. Menat
Hmph. I don't care for predictions. A king is prepared for anything!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail