Sakura Kasugano (Street Fighter 4) says...
It feels great when you can pull off combos just how you imagine 'em!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
February 14, 1965
Birthplace
Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Pasta
Fighting Style(s)
Ansatsuken taught by Gouken
Hair Color
Blonde (bleached)
Hates
Umeboshi, Soap Opera's
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Driving
Loves
Skateboarding
Measurements
114 82 86 cm
Nickname
Roaring Inferno
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weight
76 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter 5
Playable Character
Portrayed By: Yuji Kishi, Reuben Langdon
Win Quote vs. Balrog
You'll never close the gap on me if all you can do is go berserk.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail