Hyde (Under Night In-Birth) says...
I really don't enjoy living this lifestyle, you know...
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Street Fighter 5
CPU Only
Win Quote vs. Blanka
I like how you keep your center of balance low. How about becoming a sumo wrestler?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail