Cammy White (Ultra Street Fighter 2) says...
You lost when you took me for an easy target!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1754 (Estimated)
Birthplace
Dewa-Sanchu (estimate)
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Iga Style of Ninja Arts
Height
179 cm (estimate)
Hobbies
Tea ceremony
Idols
His ninja master
Nickname
The Ruler of the Shadowlands
Perfect mate
Independant women
Special Skill(s)
Ninja arts, fading into darkness
Weapon(s)
Unnamed Ninja Sword
Weight
60 kg (estimate)
Favorite Food(s)
Dango (Sweet sesame dumplings) (speculation)
Flaws
"My fate to live and die in the shadows."
Hates
Those who oppose the Tokugawa Dynasty.
The path of the sword is
"The way of the ninja is ever-changing and harsh."
When you feel at peace
"When I use the Methods of Dark Nothingness to disappear."
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Samurai Spirits: Tenkaichi Kenkakuden
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Hiroyuki Koga, Masaki Usui
Storyline
History does not reveal what became of Hattori Hanzo. He will always be one of the great ninja of Iga.
Win Quote (Mirror Match)
One doesn't need two shadows, you shall die.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail