User:
Pass:


Games Gallery

Character Biography
Birthdate
1913
Birthdate
1913
Date of death
October 7,1935
Eye Color
Red
Full Name
Selvaria Bles
Height
175 cm
Nickname
War Witch


Dengeki Bunko
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
From Valkyria Chronicles.
Portrayed By: Sayaka Ohara

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail