Jeffry McWild (Virtua Fighter 5) says...
I'll be celebrating tonight!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
25
Birthdate
May 7, 1764
Birthplace
Oki Islands, Japan
Blood Type
AB
Fighting Style(s)
Laws of the Chanting Evil Spirits
Flaws
"Me? You can't be serious."
Full Name
Mizuki Rashoujin
Hates
Pitch-black darkness
Height
165 cm
Hobbies
Playing the flute
Idols
Ambrosia
Loves
Poison snakes
Measurements
88 59 90 cm
Nickname
The Marauding Deity
Personal Treasure(s)
The "Mirror of the Beast"
Special Skill(s)
"Keeping Ambrosia in line."
The path of the sword is
"The path of destruction."
Weapon(s)
Sacred Tree Sprig of Mi-Goh
Weight
48 kg
Eye Color
Red
Hair Color
Black
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Samurai Shodown 2
Boss Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Harumi Ikoma
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Wail of Our Creator +
The Creator's Transforming Trauma +
Evil Chorus +
Hell's Circle ++
Super Moves
Imprison Sphere +
Win Quote
Now that the world is just for me, and you have gone to destraction.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail