Venom (Marvel vs Capcom) says...
That devil Spider-Man will pay for his sins!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
6/1/1956
Birthplace
Russia
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Wrestling
Hates
projectiles, young beautiful women
Height
214 cm
Loves
Wrestling, Kosacs dance
Measurements
172 133 154 cm
Nickname
Red Cyclone
Weight
121 kg
Special Skill(s)
Drinking Vodka in one gulp, enduring the cold
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Ultra Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Windows Release)
Portrayed By: Kenta Miyake, Anthony Landor
Win Quote vs. Elena
Hmm... Strong... Flexible... I think I can teach you the mighty Cossack dance!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail