Arthur (Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
You have the air... *sniff* ...of a demon!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1/27/1967
Birthplace
Spain
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Arranged Ninjitsu
Height
186 cm
Loves
Beautiful things, himself
Measurements
121,73,83 cm
Nickname
Bloody Claw
Special Skill(s)
Climbing walls, being vain
Weight
72 kg
Hates
ugly things, getting the blood of his opponent on himself
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Ultra Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Windows Release)
Portrayed By: Junichi Suwabe, Doug Erholtz
Win Quote vs. Decapre
No beauty can exist in a doll with no heart.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail