Strider Hiryu (Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
If you have any last words, now is a good time to say them.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
12/23/1960
Birthplace
U.S.A.
Blood Type
O
Fighting Style(s)
Special Forces
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Natto, Healthy Food
Height
182 cm
Loves
American Coffee
Measurements
125 83 89 cm
Nickname
Soldier of Justice
Special Skill(s)
?
Weight
86 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Ultra Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Windows Release)
Portrayed By: Hiroki Yasumoto, Travis Willingham
Win Quote vs. Hugo
You rely on your size so much, you don't even watch your opponent! Piece of cake!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail