User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
1868
Date of death
1889
Nickname
JoJo

Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken: All-Star Battle
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
Portrayed By: Kazuyuki Okitsu
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Scarlet Overdrive +/
A short uppercut followed by a jumping flaming uppercut. Invincibility frames are determined by butt ...
The Sword of Luck and Pluck +/
A three hit sword combo.
Sendo Hamon Overdrive +/
Jonathan sends a wave of Hamon across the floor.
Super Moves
[Level 1+] Who'll be the last one standing! +
Jonathan spins with flaming hands and strikes the opponent, knocking them for a loop.
[Level 2+] Sunlight Yellow Overdrive +threeattacks
A straight kick followed by some smacking around, finishing with a massive rapid punch volley.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail