Back to Characters
Fatal Fury Series

SNK
Deadpool (Marvel vs Capcom 3) says...
Short, and short on deodorant is a REAL bad combination, stabby!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
24
Birthdate
March 15, 1971
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Clubhouse sandwiches / fast food
Favorite music
Rock
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Slugs
Height
182 cm
Hobbies
Playing video games, trolling
Nickname
The Hero of Southtown
Personal Treasure(s)
Jeff's gloves, vintage jeans
Special Skill(s)
Basketball
Weight
83 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts and Jeff-style Kenka Sappou (Deadly Brawling Arts)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Fatal Fury 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Rising Tackle +
Burning Knuckle +
Crack Shoot +
Power Wave +
Desperation Moves
Power Geyser ++
Win Quote
Ha,ha,ha... sorry but I'm no push over.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail