Leon (Dead or Alive 2) says...
I am a professional.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
30
Best sport
Gymnastics
Birthdate
December 21, 1964
Birthplace
South Korea
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Tae Kwon Do
Hates
Evil
Height
176 cm
Hobbies
Karaoke
Nickname
The National Tae Kwon Do Treasure
Personal Treasure(s)
His wife and two sons
Weight
78 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Korean squid sashimi, Korean barbecue
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Fatal Fury 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Satoshi Hashimoto
Movelist
Throw Moves
Sakkyaku Nage (close)/+
Special Moves
Hishou Kyaku (in air)+
Hien Zan +
Hangetsu Zan +
Desperation Moves
Hou'ou Kyaku ++
Win Quote vs. Kim
Now you've learned a lesson from the real Kim Kaphwan.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail