User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
September 22, 1991
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Gray
Fighting Style(s)
Boxing
Hair Color
White
Height
175.5 cm
Nickname
The Two-Fisted Protein Junkie
Spirit
Caesar

Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Hikaru Midorikawa, Liam O'Brien
Win Quote vs Kanji Tatsumi (Arcade Mode)
A tournament with Personas... So that's why it's "P-1." I should be careful, but eh, that's not my style. Things'll clear up if I keep winning.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail